>>> sEGUIMIENTO DE LA COMPETICION

JUGADORES GOTENIS

CUADRO de ELIMINATORIAS

TORNEO:
CUADRO:
valenciaespecial
 

RESULTADOS DE LA FASE FINAL

FECHACATEGORIARONDAJUGADORJUGADORRESULTADO
18/07/2021ESPECIALFINALJAVIER SALIDONACHO SALA7-6 6-3
16/07/2021ESPECIALFINALJAVIER SALIDOALFONSO AGUIRIANO6-2 6-4
16/07/2021ESPECIALFINALNACHO SALAJOSE A. MEDINA7-5 6-2
04/07/2021ESPECIALFINALALFONSO AGUIRIANOVICTOR LOPEZ6-2 1-6 7-6
03/07/2021ESPECIALFINALJAVIER SALIDORAMON SERRANO6-4 6-1
02/07/2021ESPECIALFINALNACHO SALAALBERTO FERNANDEZ6-2 6-4
30/06/2021ESPECIALFINALJOSE A. MEDINAFERNANDO RABADAN6-4 6-3
27/06/2021ESPECIALFINALJOSE A. MEDINAJAVIER ALONSO6-0 6-0
27/06/2021ESPECIALFINALVICTOR LOPEZLUIS M. LOPEZ6-3 6-3
26/06/2021ESPECIALFINALRAMON SERRANOANGEL L. AGUIRIANO1-6 7-6 6-1
26/06/2021ESPECIALFINALNACHO SALADAVID GARCIA4-6 6-3 7-6
26/06/2021ESPECIALFINALALBERTO FERNANDEZJAVIER MONTULL6-1 6-4
24/06/2021ESPECIALFINALJAVIER VINUESAJAIME SOLDRA6-1 6-2
23/06/2021ESPECIALFINALALFONSO AGUIRIANOJAVIER VINUESA6-3 6-0
22/06/2021ESPECIALFINALFERNANDO RABADANRAUL CAMARASA6-4 7-6
21/06/2021ESPECIALFINALJAVIER VINUESACARLOS SANCHO6-0 6-0
19/06/2021ESPECIALFINALJAVIER SALIDOJOSE M. SANCHEZ E.6-1 6-2
19/06/2021ESPECIALFINALDAVID GARCIAJOAQUIN VARO6-4 3-6 6-2
19/06/2021ESPECIALFINALALBERTO FERNANDEZCARLOS MARCH6-2 6-3
19/06/2021ESPECIALFINALJAVIER MONTULLJAVIER MARTI6-4 6-4
19/06/2021ESPECIALFINALRAUL CAMARASARAUL CAMARASA6-3 6-1
19/06/2021ESPECIALFINALFERNANDO RABADANFERNANDO RABADAN6-0 6-0
19/06/2021ESPECIALFINALALFONSO AGUIRIANOJEAN-DANIEL WEISTROFF6-2 6-0
19/06/2021ESPECIALFINALJOSE A. MEDINAMIGUEL A. FEMENIA6-0 6-1
19/06/2021ESPECIALFINALJAIME SOLDRAADRIAN PANIZO6-0 6-0
19/06/2021ESPECIALFINALANGEL L. AGUIRIANOVICENTE CHUST6-1 6-3
19/06/2021ESPECIALFINALRAMON SERRANORUBEN HERRAIZ6-1 6-1
19/06/2021ESPECIALFINALLUIS M. LOPEZLUIS M. LOPEZ6-1 6-2
19/06/2021ESPECIALFINALVICTOR LOPEZIGNACIO RECIO6-3 7-6
19/06/2021ESPECIALFINALNACHO SALAFRAN BARBERA6-2 6-2
19/06/2021ESPECIALFINALJAVIER ALONSOBERNARD JIMENO6-4 6-0